2006 安麗盃 賽程戰績
  比賽日期 3/1wed.
時間 桌次 簽數 選手名 成積 桌次 簽數 選手名 成績
11:00~12:00 2 A1-A2 Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 5:3 1 B1-B2 Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌 Vs. Monica Webb莫妮卡˙偉柏 5:4
11:00~12:00 3 A3-A4 Kynthia Orfanidis金西亞˙歐芬妮德思 Vs. Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 0:5 5 B3-B4 Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 Vs. Christine Feldmann-Naeff克里斯汀˙費得曼娜芙 4:5
11:00~12:00 4 A5-A6 Lyndall Hulley琳道˙胡莉 Vs. Hui-Shan Lai賴慧珊 3:5 6 B5-B6 Linda Marthinez琳達˙馬欣尼茲 Vs. Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 0:5
12:00~13:00 3 C1-C2 Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 5:0 1 D1-D2 Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 4:5
12:00~13:00 2 C3-C4 Bernadette De Jonge柏娜蒂特˙德瓊 Vs. Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 0:5 5 D3-D4 Lynette Horsburgh林妮特˙霍斯堡 Vs. Lucia Wever(路西雅˙維佛 5:0
12:00~13:00 4 C5-C6 Myriam Lafranchise馬芮恩˙拉法朗琪斯 Vs. Jui-Fang Fang范瑞芳 4:5 6 D5-D6 Rubilen Amit路比蘭˙阿米特 Vs. Chun-Hwa Lin林君樺 4:5
13:00~14:00 2 E1-E2 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君 Vs. Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 3:5 1 F1-F2 Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Chun-Chen Chen陳純甄 5:2
13:00~14:00 3 E3-E4 Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 Vs. Valrrie Finnie法樂莉˙芬妮 5:3 5 F3-F4 Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛) Vs. Veronika Hubrtova佛朗妮卡˙胡柏托法 5:4
13:00~14:00 4 E5-E6 Adriana Villar亞芮安娜˙菲拉 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央 0:5 6 F5-F6 Denise Wilkinson丹妮思˙威爾金森 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara 0:5
14:00~15:00 3 G1-G2 Sung-Hyun Jung鄭聖賢 Vs. Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 5:1 1 H1-H2 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷 Vs. Shu-Pin Kao高淑品 0:5
14:00~15:00 2 G3-G4 Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 Vs. Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 4:5 5 H3-H4 Estelle Bijnen伊絲泰勒˙碧嫩) Vs. Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 5:1
14:00~15:00 4 G5-G6 Nishami Surajlal妮莎米˙瑟拉居拉l Vs. Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真 2:5 6 H5-H6 Ine Helvik伊恩˙黑薇克 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 2:5
15:00~16:00 1 A1-A3 Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Kynthia Orfanidis金西亞˙歐芬妮德思 5:3 2 B1-B3 Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌Vs. Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 4:5
15:00~16:00 5 A2-A5 Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 Vs. Lyndall Hulley琳道˙胡莉 5:2 3 B2-B5 Monica Webb莫妮卡˙偉柏 Vs. Linda Marthinez琳達˙馬欣尼茲 5:0
15:00~16:00 6 A4-A6 Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 Vs. Hui-Shan Lai賴慧珊 5:1 4 B4-B6 Christine Feldmann-Naeff克里斯汀˙費得曼娜芙 Vs. Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 3:5
16:00~17:00 4 C1-C3 Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Bernadette De Jonge柏娜蒂特˙德瓊 5:2 1 D1-D3 Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Lynette Horsburgh林妮特˙霍斯堡 5:0
16:00~17:00 5 C2-C5 Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 Vs. Myriam Lafranchise馬芮恩˙拉法朗琪斯 5:0 6 D2-D5 Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純) Vs. Rubilen Amit(路比蘭˙阿米特 5:3
16:00~17:00 2 C4-C6 Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 Vs. Jui-Fang Fang范瑞芳 5:2 3 D4-D6 Lucia Wever路西雅˙維佛 Vs. Chun-Hwa Lin林君樺 3:5
17:00~18:00 2 E1-E3 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君 Vs. Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 4:5 4 F1-F3 Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 5:2
17:00~18:00 5 E2-E5 Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 Vs. Adriana Villar亞芮安娜˙菲拉 5:1 1 F2-F5 Chun-Chen Chen陳純甄 Vs. Denise Wilkinson丹妮思˙威爾金森 2:5
17:00~18:00 6 E4-E6 Valrrie Finnie法樂莉˙芬妮 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央 2:5 3 F4-F6 Veronika Hubrtova佛朗妮卡˙胡柏托法 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara 1:5
18:00~18:30
18:30~19:30 5 G1-G3 Sung-Hyun Jung鄭聖賢 Vs. Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 4:5 3 H1-H3 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷 Vs. Estelle Bijnen伊絲泰勒˙碧嫩 5:0
18:30~19:30 6 G2-G5 Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 Vs. Nishami Surajlal妮莎米˙瑟拉居拉 5:4 2 H2-H5 Shu-Pin Kao高淑品 Vs. Ine Helvik伊恩˙黑薇克 5:0
18:30~19:30 1 G4-G6 Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 Vs. Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真 5:1 4 H4-H6 Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 2:5
19:30~20:30 6 A1-A6 Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Hui-Shan Lai賴慧珊 5:4 1 B1-B6 Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌 Vs. Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 3:5
19:30~20:30 3 A2-A3 Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 Vs. Kynthia Orfanidis金西亞˙歐芬妮德思 5:1 5 B2-B3 Monica Webb莫妮卡˙偉柏 Vs. Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 0:5
19:30~20:30 4 A4-A5 Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 Vs. Lyndall Hulley琳道˙胡莉 5:2 2 B4-B5 Christine Feldmann-Naeff克里斯汀˙費得曼娜芙 Vs. Linda Marthinez琳達˙馬欣尼茲 5:2
20:30~21:30 4 C1-C6 Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Jui-Fang Fang范瑞芳 4:5 1 D1-D6 Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Chun-Hwa Lin林君樺 5:2
20:30~21:30 3 C2-C3 Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 Vs. Bernadette De Jonge柏娜蒂特˙德瓊 5:2 5 D2-D3 Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 Vs. Lynette Horsburgh林妮特˙霍斯堡 5:2
20:30~21:30 2 C4-C5 Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 Vs. Myriam Lafranchise馬芮恩˙拉法朗琪斯 5:2 6 D4-D5 Lucia Wever路西雅˙維佛 Vs. Rubilen Amit路比蘭˙阿米特 3:5
 比賽日期 3/2 thr.
時間 桌次 簽數 選手名 成積 桌次 簽數 選手名 成績
12:00~13:00 1 E1-E6 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央) 5:4 4 F1-F6 Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara 3:5
12:00~13:00 5 E2-E3 Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 Vs. Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 4:5 2 F2-F3 Chun-Chen Chen陳純甄 Vs. Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 2:5
12:00~13:00 3 E4-E5 Valrrie Finnie法樂莉˙芬妮 Vs. Adriana Villar亞芮安娜˙菲拉 5:4 6 F4-F5 Veronika Hubrtova佛朗妮卡˙胡柏托法 Vs. Denise Wilkinson丹妮思˙威爾金森 5:2
13:00~14:00 4 G1-G6 Sung-Hyun Jung鄭聖賢 Vs. Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真 4:5 2 H1-H6 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 5:3
13:00~14:00 3 G2-G3 Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 Vs. Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 5:4 5 H2-H3 Shu-Pin Kao高淑品Vs. Estelle Bijnen伊絲泰勒˙碧嫩 5:2
13:00~14:00 1 G4-G5 Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 Vs. Nishami Surajlal妮莎米˙瑟拉居拉 5:0 6 H4-H5 Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 Vs. Ine Helvik伊恩˙黑薇克 5:1
14:00~15:00 1 A1-A4 Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 5:1 2 B1-B4 Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌 Vs. Christine Feldmann-Naeff克里斯汀˙費得曼娜芙 5:1
14:00~15:00 5 A2-A6 Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 Vs. Hui-Shan Lai賴慧珊 5:1 3 B2-B6 Monica Webb莫妮卡˙偉柏 Vs. Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 5:0
14:00~15:00 6 A3-A5 Kynthia Orfanidis金西亞˙歐芬妮德思 Vs. Lyndall Hulley琳道˙胡莉 5:4 4 B3-B5 Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 Vs. Linda Marthinez琳達˙馬欣尼茲 5:0
15:00~16:00 1 C1-C4 Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 5:2 2 D1-D4 Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Lucia Wever路西雅˙維佛 5:1
15:00~16:00 5 C2-C6 Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 Vs. Jui-Fang Fang范瑞芳 5:1 3 D2-D6 Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純) Vs. Chun-Hwa Lin林君樺 5:0
15:00~16:00 6 C3-C5 Bernadette De Jonge柏娜蒂特˙德瓊 Vs. Myriam Lafranchise馬芮恩˙拉法朗琪斯 3:5 4 D3-D5 Lynette Horsburgh林妮特˙霍斯堡 Vs. Rubilen Amit路比蘭˙阿米特 2:5
16:00~17:00 2 E1-E4 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君 Vs. Valrrie Finnie法樂莉˙芬妮 3:5 4 F1-F4 Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Veronika Hubrtova佛朗妮卡˙胡柏托法 5:3
16:00~17:00 5 E2-E6 Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央 2:5 1 F2-F6 Chun-Chen Chen陳純甄 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara河原千尋 4:5
16:00~17:00 6 E3-E5 Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 Vs. Adriana Villar亞芮安娜˙菲拉 3:5 3 F3-F5 Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 Vs. Denise Wilkinson丹妮思˙威爾金森 5:1
17:00~18:00 1 G1-G4 Sung-Hyun Jung鄭聖賢 Vs. Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 4:5 2 H1-H4 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷 Vs. Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 4:5
17:00~18:00 5 G2-G6 Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 Vs. Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真 5:4 3 H2-H6 Shu-Pin Kao高淑品 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 4:5
17:00~18:00 6 G3-G5 Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 Vs. Nishami Surajlal妮莎米˙瑟拉居拉 5:1 4 H3-H5 Estelle Bijnen伊絲泰勒˙碧嫩 Vs. Ine Helvik伊恩˙黑薇克 1:5
18:00~19:00 5 A1-A5 Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Lyndall Hulley琳道˙胡莉 5:1 1 B1-B5 Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌 Vs. Linda Marthinez琳達˙馬欣尼茲 5:0
18:00~19:00 3 A2-A4 Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 Vs. Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 1:5 2 B2-B4 Monica Webb莫妮卡˙偉柏 Vs. Christine Feldmann-Naeff克里斯汀˙費得曼娜芙 5:4
18:00~19:00 4 A3-A6 Kynthia Orfanidis金西亞˙歐芬妮德思 Vs. Hui-Shan Lai賴慧珊 3:5 6 B3-B6 Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 Vs. Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 3:5
19:00~20:00 5 C1-C5 Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Myriam Lafranchise馬芮恩˙拉法朗琪斯 3:5 1 D1-D5 Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Rubilen Amit路比蘭˙阿米特 0:5
19:00~20:00 3 C2-C4 Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 Vs. Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 5:4 2 D2-D4 Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 Vs. Lucia Wever路西雅˙維佛 5:3
19:00~20:00 4 C3-C6 Bernadette De Jonge柏娜蒂特˙德瓊 Vs. Jui-Fang Fang范瑞芳 1:5 6 D3-D6 Lynette Horsburgh林妮特˙霍斯堡 Vs. Chun-Hwa Lin林君樺 3:5
20:00~21:00 3 E1-E5 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君 Vs. Adriana Villar亞芮安娜˙菲拉 5:2 5 F1-F5 Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Denise Wilkinson丹妮思˙威爾金森 5:3
20:00~21:00 2 E2-E4 Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 Vs. Valrrie Finnie法樂莉˙芬妮 5:3 1 F2-F4 Chun-Chen Chen陳純甄Vs. Veronika Hubrtova佛朗妮卡˙胡柏托法 5:2
20:00~21:00 4 E3-E6 Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央 5:4 6 F3-F6 Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara 5:3
21:00~22:00 3 G1-G5 Sung-Hyun Jung鄭聖賢 Vs. Nishami Surajlal妮莎米˙瑟拉居拉 3:5 1 H1-H5 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷 Vs. Ine Helvik伊恩˙黑薇克 3:5
21:00~22:00 2 G2-G4 Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 Vs. Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 4:5 5 H2-H4 Shu-Pin Kao高淑品 Vs. Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 3:5
21:00~22:00 4 G3-G6 Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 Vs. Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真 5:3 6 H3-H6 Estelle Bijnen伊絲泰勒˙碧嫩 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 4:5
 比賽日期 3/3 fri.
時間 簽數 選手名 成積
13:00~14:00 121(16th-17th) Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Meng-Meng Zhou周萌萌 7:6
14:00~15:00 122(9th-24th) Kelly Fisher凱莉˙費雪 Vs. Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 6:7
15:00~16:00 123(21th-12th) Tiffany Nelson蒂芬妮˙尼爾森 Vs. Akio Otani大谷晃央 4:7
16:00~17:00 124(13th-20th) Wendy Jans溫蒂˙珍思 Vs. Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 5:7
17:00~18:00 125(14th-19th) Shu-Pin Kao高淑品 Vs. Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 5:7
18:00~19:00 126(11th-22th) Keiko Yukawa夕川景子 Vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 3:7
19:00~20:00 127(23th-10th) Melissa Herndon蒙利莎˙賀爾登 Vs. Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 6:7
20:00~21:00 128(18th-15th) Rubilen Amit路比蘭˙阿米特 Vs. Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 6:7
 比賽日期 3/4 set.
時間 簽數 選手名 成積
13:00~14:00 129(121勝-1st) Makiko Takagi高木真樹子 Vs. Ga-Young Kim金佳映 1:7
14:00~15:00 130(122勝-8th) Jennifer Barretta珍妮佛˙巴瑞塔 Vs. Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 6:7
15:00~16:00 131(123勝-5th) Akio Otani大谷晃央 Vs. Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 2:7
16:00~17:00 132(124勝-4th) Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 Vs. Chihiro Kawahara河原千尋 7:6
17:00~18:00 133(125勝-3rd) Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 Vs. Shu-Han Chang張舒涵 7:5
18:00~19:00 134(126勝-6th) Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Ji-Won Hyun玄知原 7:2
19:00~20:00 135(127勝-7th) Helena Thomfeldt海琳娜˙斯隆菲特 Vs. Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 6:7
20:00~21:00 136(128勝-2nd) Charlotte Sorensen查洛特˙索倫森 Vs. Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 2:7
 比賽日期 3/5 sun.
時間 簽數 選手名 成積
12:00~13:00 137Q-Final Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Jeannie Seaver珍妮˙希佛 7:5
13:00~14:00 138Q-Final Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 Vs. Yukiko Hamanishi濱西由西子 7:4
14:00~15:00 139Q-Final Hsiang-Lihg Tan譚湘玲 Vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 2:7
15:00~16:00 140Q-Final Line Kjorsvik萊恩˙喬斯菲克 Vs. Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 3:7
16:00~17:30 141S-Final Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Akimi Kajitanih谷景美 9:6
17:30~19:00 142S-Final Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 Vs. Jasmin Ouschan茉莉˙歐絲純 9:6
19:00~19:30
19:30~21:30 143Final Ga-Young Kim金佳映 Vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 11:8
21:30