緯來體育台-2014安麗益之源盃世界女子花式撞球公開賽_24強對決表

蔡佩真
蔡佩真
柳信美
Kelly Fisher
Kelly Fisher
河原千尋
河原千尋
Karen Corr
韓雨
河原千尋
Kelly Fisher
吳芷婷
吳芷婷
謝喻雯
車由蘭
車由蘭
Rubilen Amit
潘曉婷
潘曉婷
劉莎莎
Rubilen Amit
Rubilen Amit
Kelly Fisher
周婕妤
伊莎貝拉•旺希卡
賴慧珊
付小芳
周婕妤
賴慧珊
付小芳
陳思明
陳思明
陳思明
陳思明
夏雨瀅
譚禾耘
Allison Fisher
魏子茜
G.Y. Kim 金佳映
周婕妤
魏子茜
G.Y. Kim 金佳映
周婕妤
周婕妤
周婕妤
林筱琦
J. Ouschan


Group A 凱莉•費雪
Kelly Fisher
(GBR)
林沅君
Yuan-Chun Lin
(TPE)
娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦
Natalia Seroshtan
(RUS)
伊莎貝拉•旺希卡
Izabela Lacka
(POL)
Qualifier 8
Yu-Ying Xia
夏雨瀅
(CHN)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
凱莉•費雪
Kelly Fisher
(GBR)
7:1 7:6 7:4 7:2 4 0 28 13 1
林沅君
Yuan-Chun Lin
(TPE)
1:7 7:2 2:7 7:2 2 2 17 18 4
娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦
Natalia Seroshtan
(RUS)
6:7 2:7 2:7 3:7 0 4 13 28 5
伊莎貝拉•旺希卡
Izabela Lacka
(POL)
4:7 7:2 7:2 5:7 2 2 23 18 2
Qualifier 8
Yu-Ying Xia
夏雨瀅
(CHN)
2:7 2:7 7:3 7:5 2 2 18 22 3

Group B 吳芷婷
Zhi-Ting Wu
(TPE)
韓 雨
Yu Han
(CHN)
珍妮佛•巴瑞塔
Jennifer Barretta
(USA)
卡洛琳•羅斯
Caroline Roos
(SWE)
Qualifier 1
Tzu-Chien Wei
魏子茜
(TPE)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局
(TWR)
總失局
(TLR)
排名
(Ranking)
吳芷婷
Zhi-Ting Wu
(TPE)
5:7 7:2 7:4 5:7 2 2 24 20 2
韓 雨
Yu Han
(CHN)
7:5 7:3 7:0 7:4 4 0 28 12 1
珍妮佛•巴瑞塔
Jennifer Barretta
(USA)
2:7 3:7 7:1 2:7 1 3 14 22 4
卡洛琳•羅斯
Caroline Roos
(SWE)
4:7 0:7 1:7 7:5 1 3 12 26 5
Qualifier 1
Tzu-Chien Wei
魏子茜
(TPE)
7:5 4:7 7:2 5:7 2 2 23 21 3

Group C 蔡佩真
Pei-Chen Tsai
(TPE)
車由蘭
You-Ram Cha
(KOR)
梶谷景美
Akimi Kajitani
(JPN)
莫露迪•卡瑟姆查雅娜
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
 (NZL)
Qualifier 6
謝喻雯
Yu-Wen Hsieh
(TPE)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
蔡佩真
Pei-Chen Tsai
(TPE)
6:7 7:0 7:1 7:2 3 1 27 10 2
車由蘭
You-Ram Cha
(KOR)
7:6 7:3 7:2 7:1 4 0 28 12 1
梶谷景美
Akimi Kajitani
(JPN)
0:7 3:7 7:1 4:7 1 3 14 22 4
莫露迪•卡瑟姆查雅娜
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
 (NZL)
1:7 2:7 1:7 3:7 0 4 7 28 5
Qualifier 6
謝喻雯
Yu-Wen Hsieh
(TPE)
2:7 1:7 7:4 7:3 2 2 17 21 3

Group D 潘曉婷
Xiao-Ting Pan
(CHN)
盧比倫•艾咪
Rubilen Amit
(PHI)
林筱琦
Hsiao-Chi Lin
(TPE)
伊恩•黑薇克
Ine Helvik
(NOR)
Qualifier 3
吳晶
Jing Wu
(CHN)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
潘曉婷
Xiao-Ting Pan
(CHN)
7:6 7:5 7:2 5:7 3 1 26 20 2
盧比倫•艾咪
Rubilen Amit
(PHI)
6:7 7:6 7:1 7:6 3 1 27 20 1
林筱琦
Hsiao-Chi Lin
(TPE)
5:7 6:7 7:0 7:4 2 2 25 18 3
伊恩•黑薇克
Ine Helvik
(NOR)
2:7 1:7 0:7 0:7 0 4 3 28 5
Qualifier 3
吳晶
Jing Wu
(CHN)
7:5 6:7 4:7 7:0 2 2 19 19 4

Group E 周婕妤
Chieh-Yu Chou
(TPE)
凱倫•高爾
Karen Corr
(IRL)
薇薇安•薇拉蕊
Vivian Villarreal
(USA)
安娜•瑪姬麗娜
Ana Mazhirina
(RUS)
Qualifier 5
付小芳
Xiao-Fang Fu
(CHN)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
周婕妤
Chieh-Yu Chou
(TPE)
3:7 7:2 7:4 7:4 3 1 24 17 2
凱倫•高爾
Karen Corr
(IRL)
7:3 5:7 7:5 1:7 2 2 20 22 3
薇薇安•薇拉蕊
Vivian Villarreal
(USA)
2:7 7:5 7:1 3:7 2 2 19 20 4
安娜•瑪姬麗娜
Ana Mazhirina
(RUS)
4:7 5:7 1:7 0:7 0 4 10 28 5
Qualifier 5
付小芳
Xiao-Fang Fu
(CHN)
4:7 7:1 7:3 7:0 3 1 25 11 1

Group F 艾莉森•費雪
Allison Fisher
(GBR)
劉莎莎
Sha-Sha Liu
(CHN)
譚禾耘
Ho-Yun Tan
(TPE)
華娜芮•奇查倫
Warangrat Kitcharoen
(THA)
Qualifier 4
高淑品
Shu-Pin Kao
(TPE)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
艾莉森•費雪
Allison Fisher
(GBR)
7:1 3:7 7:4 7:1 3 1 24 13 2
劉莎莎
Sha-Sha Liu
(CHN)
1:7 5:7 7:3 7:3 2 2 20 20 3
譚禾耘
Ho-Yun Tan
(TPE)
7:3 7:5 7:0 7:2 4 0 28 10 1
華娜芮•奇查倫
Warangrat Kitcharoen
(THA)
4:7 3:7 0:7 1:7 0 4 8 28 5
Qualifier 4
高淑品
Shu-Pin Kao
(TPE)
1:7 3:7 2:7 7:1 1 3 13 22 4

Group G 詹雅庭
Ya-Ting Chan
(TPE)
金佳映
Ga-Young Kim
(KOR)
河原千尋
 Chihiro Kawahara
(JPN)
黃氏玉萱
 Huynh Thi Ngoc Huyen
(VIE)
Qualifier 2
賴慧珊
Hui-Shan Lai
(TPE)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
詹雅庭
Ya-Ting Chan
(TPE)
6:7 2:7 7:0 3:7 1 3 18 21 4
金佳映
Ga-Young Kim
(KOR)
7:6 7:3 7:1 7:5 4 0 28 15 1
河原千尋
 Chihiro Kawahara
(JPN)
7:2 3:7 7:0 7:5 3 1 24 14 2
黃氏玉萱
 Huynh Thi Ngoc Huyen
(VIE)
0:7 1:7 0:7 2:7 0 4 3 28 5
Qualifier 2
賴慧珊
Hui-Shan Lai
(TPE)
7:3 5:7 5:7 7:2 2 2 24 19 3

Group H 茉莉•歐斯純
Jasmin Ouschan
(AUT)
陳思明
Si-Ming Chen
(CHN)
朴恩智
Eun-Ji Park
(KOR)
琳道•胡莉
Lyndall Hulley
(AUS)
Qualifier 7
柳信美
Shin-Mei Liu
(TPE)
勝場積分
(W)
敗場
(L)
總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名
(Ranking)
茉莉•歐斯純
Jasmin Ouschan
(AUT)
7:2 7:4 7:5 7:1 4 0 28 12 1
陳思明
Si-Ming Chen
(CHN)
2:7 7:3 7:1 7:0 3 1 23 11 2
朴恩智
Eun-Ji Park
(KOR)
4:7 3:7 7:1 0:7 1 3 14 22 4
琳道•胡莉
Lyndall Hulley
(AUS)
5:7 1:7 1:7 3:7 0 4 10 28 5
Qualifier 7
柳信美
Shin-Mei Liu
(TPE)
1:7 0:7 7:0 7:3 2 2 15 17 3