緯來體育台-2015安麗益之源盃_賽程戰績表
賽程戰績表

主桌賽程表(4/9~4/10)
Table 1 Schedule(4/9~4/10)

2015/4/9 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 3 B2-B4 A. Fisher vs. A. M. Ticoalu 7:5
11:50~13:10 8 D3-D5 P. C. Tsai 蔡佩真 vs. Chie Fujita 藤田知枝 7:2
13:10~14:30 21 C1-C3 Y. R Cha 車由蘭 vs. V. Villarreal 7:5
14:30~15:50 25 E1-E3 S.M. Chen 陳思明 vs. K. Corr 7:1
15:50~17:10 29 G1-G3 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. Y. T. Chan 詹雅庭 7:3
18:00~18:30 開 幕 典 禮 Opening Ceremony
18:30~19:50 33 A1-A4 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. W. Hickson 7:1
19:50~21:10 37 C1-C4 Y. R Cha 車由蘭 vs. K. Wesolowska 7:1
21:10~22:30 44 F2-F5 J. Ouschan vs.Chezka Centeno 4:7

2015/4/10 Fri. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 47 H1-H4 K. Fisher vs. S. W. Hoe 何淑華 7:1
11:50~13:10 49 A1-A5 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. Kyoko Sone 曾根恭子 7:4
13:10~14:30 58 E2-E3 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. K. Corr 7:3
14:30~15:50 62 G2-G3 X.T. Pan 潘曉婷 vs. Y. T. Chan 詹雅庭 7:1
15:50~17:10 65 A1-A2 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 4:7
17:10~18:30 69 C1-C2 Y. R Cha 車由蘭 vs. T. C. Wei 魏子茜 4:7
18:30~19:50 75 F1-F2 G.Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. J. Ouschan 7:3
19:50~21:10 79 H1-H2 K. Fisher vs. H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 4:7

Schedule(4/9)
2015/4/9 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Table Match Player's Names Score Table Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:40 2 1 A2-A4 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. W. Hickson 7:1 4 4 B3-B5 A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. Zhi Ting Wu吳芷婷 7:3
3 2 A3-A5 Z. H. Chai 蔡志蔚 vs. Kyoko Sone 曾根恭子 7:3 5 5 C2-C4 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. K. Wesolowska 7:1
        6 6 C3-C5 V. Villarreal vs. Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 4:7
11:40~12:50 7 7 D2-D4 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. K. Djajalie 李晶云 7:3 3 10 E3-E5 K. Corr vs. Yun-Mi Lim 林潤美 7:0
        2 11 F2-F4 J. Ouschan vs. K. Yukawa 夕川景子 7:5
5 9 E2-E4 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. G. Schuman 7:0 4 12 F3-F5 K. Khodjaeva vs. Chezka Centeno 0:7
12:50~14:00 2 13 G2-G4 X.T. Pan 潘曉婷 vs. Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 7:3 6 16 H3-H5 E. J. Park 朴恩智 vs. Tomoko Kubota 久保田知子 7:4
4 14 G3-G5 Y. T. Chan 詹雅庭 vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 7:4 5 17 A1-A3 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. Z. H. Chai 蔡志蔚 7:2
3 15 H2-H4 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. S. W. Hoe 何淑華 7:0 7 18 A4-A5 W. Hickson vs. Kyoko Sone 曾根恭子 1:7
14:00~15:10 5 19 B1-B3 X. F. Fu 付小芳 vs. A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 7:2 4 22 C4-C5 K. Wesolowska vs. Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 5:7
6 20 B4-B5 A. M. Ticoalu vs. Zhi Ting Wu吳芷婷 7:1 2 23 D1-D3 Rubilen Amit vs. P. C. Tsai 蔡佩真 5:7
        3 24 D4-D5 K. Djajalie 李晶云 vs. Chie Fujita 藤田知枝 3:7
15:10~16:20         5 27 F1-F3 G.Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. K. Khodjaeva 7:3
7 26 E4-E5 G. Schuman vs. Yun-Mi Lim 林潤美 1:7 6 28 F4-F5 K. Yukawa 夕川景子 vs. Chezka Centeno 6:7
16:20~17:30         2 31 H1-H3 K. Fisher vs. E. J. Park 朴恩智 7:5
4 30 G4-G5 Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 7:5 3 32 H4-H5 S. W. Hoe 何淑華 vs. Tomoko Kubota 久保田知子 7:6
18:00~18:30 開 幕 典 禮 Opening Ceremony
18:30~19:40           3 35 B1-B4 X. F. Fu 付小芳 vs. A. M. Ticoalu 4:7
4 34 A2-A5 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. Kyoko Sone 曾根恭子 7:6 2 36 B2-B5 A. Fisher vs. Zhi Ting Wu吳芷婷 6:7
19:40~20:50         6 39 D1-D4 Rubilen Amit vs. K. Djajalie 7:3
5 38 C2-C5 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 5:7 7 40 D2-D5 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. Chie Fujita 藤田知枝 7:1
20:50~22:00 3 41 E1-E4 S.M. Chen 陳思明 vs. G. Schuman 7:1 2 43 F1-F4 G.Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. K. Yukawa 夕川景子 7:0
4 42 E2-E5 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. Yun-Mi Lim 林潤美 7:5        

Schedule(4/10)
Competing Period Table Match Player's Names Score Table Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:40 7 45 G1-G4 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 7:4        
6 46 G2-G5 X.T. Pan 潘曉婷 vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 7:2 5 48 H2-H5 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. Tomoko Kubota 久保田知子 7:1
11:40~12:50         4 51 B1-B5 X. F. Fu 付小芳 vs. Zhi Ting Wu吳芷婷 7:3
3 50 A2-A3 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. Z. H. Chai 蔡志蔚 7:1 2 52 B2-B3 A. Fisher vs. A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 7:4
12:50~14:00 5 53 C1-C5 Y. R Cha 車由蘭 vs. Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 7:2 7 55 D1-D5 Rubilen Amit vs. Chie Fujita 藤田知枝 7:2
6 54 C2-C3 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. V. Villarreal 7:0 2 56 D2-D3 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. P. C. Tsai 蔡佩真 5:7
14:00~15:10 4 57 E1-E5 S.M. Chen 陳思明 vs. Yun-Mi Lim 林潤美 7:2 2 59 F1-F5 G.Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. Chezka Centeno 7:4
        3 60 F2-F3 J. Ouschan vs. K. Khodjaeva 7:5
15:10~16:20 7 61 G1-G5 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. Shin-Mei Liu柳信美 5:7 5 63 H1-H5 K. Fisher vs. Tomoko Kubota 久保田知子 7:1
        6 64 H2-H3 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. E. J. Park 朴恩智 7:3
16:20~17:30         2 67 B1-B2 X. F. Fu 付小芳 vs. A. Fisher 7:3
4 66 A3-A4 Z. H. Chai 蔡志蔚 vs. W. Hickson 7:1 3 68 B3-B4 A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. A. M. Ticoalu 7:3
17:30~18:40           5 71 D1-D2 Rubilen Amit vs. Y. Han 韓雨 7:2
6 70 C3-C4 V. Villarreal vs. K. Wesolowska 7:2 7 72 D3-D4 P. C. Tsai 蔡佩真 vs. K. Djajalie 7:1
18:40~19:50 2 73 E1-E2 S.M. Chen 陳思明 vs. Y.C. Lin 林沅君 5:7        
3 74 E3-E4 K. Corr vs. G. Schuman 7:1 4 76 F3-F4 K. Khodjaeva vs. K. Yukawa 夕川景子 6:7
19:50~21:00 5 77 G1-G2 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. X.T. Pan 潘曉婷 5:7        
6 78 G3-G4 Y. T. Chan 詹雅庭 vs. Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 7:4 7 80 H3-H4 E. J. Park 朴恩智 vs. S. W. Hoe 何淑華 7:2

Schedule(4/11~4/12)
2015/4/11 Sat. Race to 7 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
Competing Period Match table Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 81 1 Si-Ming Chen 陳思明vs.A.M.Ticoalu安潔琳•蒂卡露 4:7
83 2 C. Kawahara 河原千尋vs.E. J. Park 朴恩智 7:2
11:50~13:10 85 1 Allison Fisher艾莉森•費雪vs.Ya-Ting Chan詹雅庭 3:7
84 2 Rubilen Amit盧比倫•艾咪vs.Jasmin Ouschan 茉莉•歐斯純 7:3
13:10~14:30 87 1 You-Ram Cha車由蘭vs.Zeet-Huey Chai 蔡志蔚 7:4
86 2 Kelly Fisher凱莉•費雪vs.Karen Corr凱倫•高爾 7:0
14:30~15:50 82 1 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤vs.Yu Han韓雨 3:7
88 2 Chezka Centeno切斯卡·森特諾vs.Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 4:7
15:50~17:10 92 1 Pei-Chen Tsai蔡佩真vs.Rubilen Amit盧比 4:7
91 2 Tzu-Chien Wei魏子茜vs.C. Kawahara 河原千尋 7:3
17:10~18:30 94 1 Ga-Young Kim 金佳映vs.Kelly Fisher凱莉•費雪 6:7
96 2 Ho-Yun Chen陳禾耘vs.Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 4:7
18:30~19:50 95 1 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷vs.You-Ram Cha車由蘭 7:4
93 2 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君vs.Ya-Ting Chan詹雅庭 7:2
19:50~21:10 90 1 Fang Fu付小芳vs.Yu Han韓雨 7:5
89 2 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎vs.A.M.Ticoalu安潔琳•蒂卡露 6:7

2015/4/12 Sun. Q-Final Race to 9 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
Competing Period Match table Player's Names Score
11:00~13:00 99 1 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君vs.Kelly Fisher凱莉•費雪 9:6
97 2 A.M.Ticoalu安潔琳•蒂卡露vs.Fang Fu付小芳 9:4
13:00~15:00 98 1 Tzu-Chien Wei魏子茜vs.Rubilen Amit盧比 8:9
100 2 Xiao-Ting Pan潘曉婷vs.Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 5:9
S-Final Race to 9 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
15:00~17:00 101 1 Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君vs.Yu-Chen Liu劉昱辰 9:8
102 2 A.M.Ticoalu安潔琳•蒂卡露vs.Rubilen Amit盧比 1:9
17:00~17:15 休息時間 Break
Final Race to 11 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、雙方選手各有一次暫停機會)
17:15~19:40 103 Final Yuan-Chun Lin林沅君vs.Rubilen Amit盧比 11:9
19:40~20:00 頒獎暨閉幕典禮 Closing Ceremony