緯來體育台-2015安麗益之源盃
24強對決表
陳思明
A.M.Ticoalu
A.M.Ticoalu
劉莎莎
A.M.Ticoalu
周婕妤
韓雨
韓雨
付小芳
付小芳
A.M.Ticoalu
河原千尋
河原千尋
朴恩智
魏子茜
魏子茜
Rubilen Amit
Rubilen Amit
Rubilen Amit
.Jasmin Ouschan
蔡佩真
Rubilen Amit
Rubilen Amit
林沅君
Allison Fisher
詹雅庭
林沅君
林沅君
詹雅庭
林沅君
Kelly Fisher
Kelly Fisher
Kelly Fisher
林沅君
Karen Corr
金佳映
車由蘭
車由蘭
潘曉婷
劉昱辰
蔡志蔚
潘曉婷
Chezka Centeno
劉昱辰
劉昱辰
劉昱辰
陳禾耘

Group A 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Chieh-Yu Chou
周婕妤
4:7 7:2 7:1 7:4 3 1 25 14 2
Sha-Sha Liu
劉莎莎
7:4 7:1 7:1 7:6 4 0 28 12 1
Zeet-Huey Chai
蔡志蔚
2:7 1:7 7:1 7:3 2 2 17 18 3
Warangrat Hickson
華娜芮•西克森
1:7 1:7 1:7 1:7 0 4 4 28 5
Kyoko Sone
曾根恭子
4:7 6:7 3:7 7:1 1 3 20 22 4

Group B 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Xiao-Fang Fu
付小芳
7:3 7:2 4:7 7:3 3 1 25 15 1
Allison Fisher
艾莉森•費雪
3:7 7:4 7:5 6:7 2 2 23 23 2
Akimi Kajitan
梶谷景美
2:7 4:7 7:3 7:3 2 2 20 20 4
Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu
安潔琳•蒂卡露
7:4 5:7 3:7 7:1 2 2 22 19 3
Zhi Ting Wu
吳芷婷
3:7 7:6 3:7 1:7 1 3 14 27 5

Group C 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
You-Ram Cha
車由蘭
4:7 7:5 7:1 7:2 3 1 25 15 2
Tzu-Chien Wei
魏子茜
7:4 7:0 7:1 5:7 3 1 26 12 1
Vivian Villarreal
薇薇安•薇拉蕊
5:7 0:7 7:2 4:7 1 3 16 23 4
Katarzyna Wesolowska 卡塔琳娜•維索洛夫斯卡 1:7 1:7 2:7 5:7 0 4 9 28 5
Yu-Chen Liu
劉昱辰
2:7 7:5 7:4 7:5 3 1 23 21 3

Group D 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Rubilen Amit
盧比倫•艾咪
7:2 5:7 7:3 7:2 3 1 26 14 2
Yu Han
韓雨
2:7 5:7 7:3 7:1 2 2 21 18 3
Pei-Chen Tsai
蔡佩真
7:5 7:5 7:1 7:2 4 0 28 13 1
Klaudia Djajalie
李晶云
3:7 3:7 1:7 3:7 0 4 10 28 5
Chie Fujita
藤田知枝
2:7 1:7 2:7 7:3 1 3 24 24 4

Group E 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Si-Ming Chen
陳思明
5:7 7:1 7:1 7:0 3 1 26 11 2
Yuan-Chun Lin
林沅君
7:5 7:3 7:0 7:5 4 0 28 13 1
Karen Corr
凱倫•高爾
1:7 3:7 7:1 7:0 2 2 18 15 3
Gemma Schuman
潔瑪•舒曼
1:7 0:7 1:7 1:7 0 4 3 28 5
Yun-Mi Lim
林潤美
2:7 5:7 0:7 7:1 1 3 14 22 4

Group F 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Ga-Young Kim
金佳映
7:3 7:3 7:0 7:4 4 0 28 10 1
Jasmin Ouschan
茉莉•歐斯純
3:7 7:5 7:5 4:7 2 2 21 24 3
Kamila Khodjaeva
卡蜜拉•凱婕娃
3:7 5:7 6:7 0:7 0 4 14 28 5
Keiko Yukawa
夕川景子
0:7 5:7 7:6 6:7 1 3 18 27 4
Chezka Centeno
切斯卡·森特諾
4:7 7:4 7:0 7:6 3 1 25 17 2

Group G 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Chihiro Kawahara
河原千尋
5:7 7:3 7:4 5:7 2 2 24 21 2
Xiao-Ting Pan
潘曉婷
7:5 7:1 7:3 7:2 4 0 28 11 1
Ya-Ting Chan
詹雅庭
3:7 1:7 7:4 7:4 2 2 18 22 3
Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 4:7 3:7 4:7 7:5 1 3 18 26 4
Shin-Mei Liu
柳信美
7:5 2:7 4:7 5:7 1 3 18 26 5

Group H 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
Kelly Fisher
凱莉•費雪
4:7 7:5 7:1 7:1 3 1 25 14 2
Ho-Yun Chen
陳禾耘
7:4 7:3 7:0 7:1 4 0 28 8 1
Eun-Ji Park
朴恩智
5:7 3:7 7:2 7:4 2 2 22 20 3
Shu-Wah Hoe
何淑華
1:7 0:7 2:7 7:6 1 3 10 27 4
Tomoko Kubota
久保田知子
1:7 1:7 4:7 6:7 0 4 12 28 5